Lilyan Chauvin
Mother Superior
Gilmer McCormick
Sister Margaret
Toni Nero
Pamela
Robert Brian Wilson
Billy at 18
Charles Dierkop
Killer Santa
Linnea Quigley
Denise
Randy Stumpf
Andy
Britt Leach
Mr. Sims
Tara Buckman
Mother (Ellie)
Will Hare
Grandpa
Leo Geter
Tommy
Geoff Hansen
Father (Jim)
Eric Hart
Mr. Levitt (Storekeeper)
A. Madeline Smith
Sister Ellen
H.E.D. Redford
Captain Richards
Danny Wagner
Billy at 8
Jonathan Best
Billy at 5
Amy Styvesant
Cindy
Max Robinson
Officer Barnes
Nancy Borgenicht
Mrs. Randall
Vinc Massa
Young Boy Sledding: Doug
John Michael Alvarez
Young Boy Sledding: Jim
John Bishop
Older Boy Sledding: Bob
Richard C. Terry
Older Boy Sledding: Mac
Oscar Rowland
Dr. Conway
Richard D. Clark
Officer Miller
Tip Boxell
Officer Murphy
Angela Montoya
Girl on Santa's Lap
Molly Cameron
Girl's Mother
Jayne Luke
Other Mother in Store
Joan Forster
Betsy Nagel
Barbara Stafford
Teen Lover at Orphanage
Paul Mulder
Spencer Ashby
Santa at Orphanage
J. Paul Broadhead
Santa in Store
Alex Burton
Brother (Ricky) at 14
Max Broadhead
Brother (Ricky) at 4
Melissa Best
Infant Ricky
Dan Rogers
Dispatcher
Spencer Alston
Child at Orphanage
Kristi Ballard
Jacob Peterson
Jonathan Wilde
Susie Massa
Sarah Stuyvesant
Dian Perryman
Production Design
Terry Haskell
Property Master
Linda Kiffe
Set Decoration
Jim Stoddard
Set Dresser
Billy Dickson
Camera Operator
Henning Schellerup
Director of Photography
Joe Gutt
First Assistant Camera
John Farr
Grip
Kim Kono
Arly H. Thomsen
Key Grip
Rebecca Poulos
Second Assistant Camera
Scott Howell
Bill Sellier
Still Photographer
Perri Sorel
Makeup & Hair
Judee Guilmette
Makeup & Hair Assistant
Karl Wesson
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Jim Manson
Wardrobe Assistant
Patricia Balderas
Steve Bennett
Catering
Tom Willett
Craft Service
Marcia Dangerfield
Dialogue Coach
Jim Field Smith
Driver
John Orlebeck
Vikki Williams
Martin Combs
Security Coordinator
Rick Josephsen
Special Effects
G. Lynn Maughan
Special Effects Assistant
Frank L. Bare II
Stunt Coordinator
Don Shanks
Stunts
Lisa Resendez
James O'Keeffe
Transportation Captain
Charles E. Sellier Jr.
Director
Denis L. Stewart
First Assistant Director
Patricia Motyka
Script Supervisor
Perry Husman
Second Assistant Director
Michael Spence
Second Unit Director
Simon Gittins
Assistant Editor
Mark W. Rosenbaum
Associate Editor
Claudine Mott
Color Timer
Editor
Dennis Jorgenson
Electrician
Bruce Hamme
Gaffer
Stanzi Stokes
Casting
Debra Rubinstein
Casting Assistant
Dennis Whitehead
Co-Executive Producer
Scott J. Schneid
Local Casting
Garth Wilkinson
Location Manager
Ira Barmak
Producer
Eugene Barmak
Producer's Assistant
Janet Johnson
Production Coordinator
Bart Foster
Production Manager
Jon Mendenhall
Production Secretary
Unit Manager
Flash Deros
Boom Operator
Adam Milo Smalley
Music Editor
Perry Botkin Jr.
Original Music Composer
Rod Sutton
Sound Mixer
Chris Carpenter
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mel Metcalfe
Terry Porter
Paul Caimi
Original Story
Michael Hickey
Writer
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.
Login
Sign Up
Want to rate or add this item to a list?
Not a member?
Sign up and join the community