Agnieszka Więdłocha
Julia Danielewicz
Magdalena Różczka
Ivanka
Maciej Zakościelny
Grzesiek
Piotr Stramowski
Kamil
Bartłomiej Topa
Patryk
Marcin Perchuć
Marian Kowalski
Aleksandra Domańska
Jadźka
Krzysztof Stelmaszyk
Szymon Baumer
Adam Tomaszewski
Antek Nawrocki
Katarzyna Dąbrowska
Olka
Przemysław Bluszcz
Wojtek "Cichy" Cichocki
Kamil Kula
Filip
Magdalena Walach
Magda
Grzegorz Damięcki
doctor Roman Grzymski
Sonia Bohosiewicz
Alina Nowak
Oliwia Dąbrowska
Zosia
Rory Keenan
Sean O'Brian
Anna Polony
Waleria
Grzegorz Małecki
Nawrocki
Piotr Fronczewski
professor
Jan Peszek
Krzysztof Czeczot
button seller
Marcin Sztabiński
Mateusz Lisiecki-Waligórski
Marta Dylewska
nurse
Ewelina Kudeń
Delfina Wilkońska
Marta Juras
Ivanka's assistant
Tymon Tymański
tattooist "Dziubek"
Izabela Dąbrowska
Dariusz Kordek
gynecologist
Łukasz Nowicki
Jacek Nowak
Anna Lucińska
Monika
Monika Pikuła
judge
Agnieszka Judycka
Nawrocka
Dorota Gorjainow
Artur Janusiak
bricklayer
Arkadiusz Janiczek
Monika Szalaty
Krysia
Krzysztof Trebunia Tutka
mountaineer
Maria Pawłowska
Ewelina
Wojciech Sikora
waiter
Tomasz Chrapusta
assistant
Joanna Kuberska
Maciej Wojdyła
priest
Julian Świeżewski
student
Paweł Janyst
Grzegorz Otrębski
Ilona Lewandowska
Paulina Komenda
Łukasz Krupiński
pianist
Czesław Mozil
Franciszek Dziduch
Anatol Fuksiewicz
Nicole Bogdanowicz
Marta Maria Wiśniewska
Aleksandra Skwarczyńska-Bergiel
Ewa Kijak
Karolina Dudek
stunt
Arthur Czernik
corpse
Halina Drążek
Nina Gardecka
Lusia
Natalia Przełęcka
Natalka
Jagoda Matraszek
Jagódka
Aleksander Pawlikowski
businessman
Leon Szulc
Leon
Anna Orska-Olszewska
telephone answering machine (voice)
Marcelina Szozda
student (uncredited)
Inga Palacz
Interior Designer
Paweł Gołaszewski
Props
Grzegorz Piątkowski
Set Designer
Krzysztof Maria Starzecki
Special Props
Łukasz Sakiewicz
Aerial Camera
Janusz Julo Sus
Camera Operator
Jan Holoubek
Director of Photography
Ksawery Zylber
Second Unit Director of Photography
Adam Mendry
Steadicam Operator
Jarosław Wierzbicki
Aleksandra Grochowska
Still Photographer
Maria Górska
Assistant Makeup Artist
Natalia Schabowska
Dominika Sokołowska
Costume Assistant
Katarzyna Bujakowska
Weronika Orlińska
Costume Designer
Tomasz Matraszek
Makeup Artist
Zuzanna Grzelak
Actor's Assistant
Aneta Kielak
Catering
Leszek Kowalski
Marek Matuszewski
Marcin Kukla
Drone Operator
Sławomir Wąs
Health and Safety
Klaudia Sordyl
Intern
Dariusz Gaszek
Medical Consultant
Jagoda Turlik
Script
Artur Bartos
Special Effects
Ryszard Janikowski
Stunt Coordinator
Andrzej Grigoriew
Stunts
Piotr Ruciński
Robert Popławski
Tomasz Dąbrowski
Tomasz Sawicki
Łukasz Lipiarz
Agnieszka Cwynar
Tattooist
Sara Idczak
Ewa Dąbrowska
Assistant Director
Ewelina Chrapusta
Filip Zylber
Director
Arkadiusz Wojdyga
Assistant Editor, Digital Intermediate Assistant
Daniel Pietrzyk
Digital Intermediate
Błażej Witt
Digital Intermediate Assistant
Rafał Listopad
Editor
Paweł Chiczewski
Master Lighting Artist
Anna Szczoczarz
Administration
Assistant Production Manager
Magdalena Daniel
Casting
Anna Waśniewska-Gill
Co-Producer
Robert Kijak
Producer
Kamil Przełęcki
Producer, Production Manager
Marek Moś
Conductor
Linh Lucewicz
Music Consultant
Patrycja Bukowska
Music Director
Krzysztof Herdzin
Musician
Marek Napiórkowski
Robert Kubiszyn
Maciej Zieliński
Music Arranger, Orchestrator, Original Music Composer
Jacek Hamela
Sound, Sound Director, Sound Editor
Katarzyna Dzida-Hamela
Sound Editor
Marta Kalinowska
3D Animator
Piotr Tadrowski
Łukasz Dynda
Dariusz Radecki
Matte Painter
Marek Subocz
VFX Supervisor
Marcin Baczyński
Idea
Beata Bogucka
Storyboard
Karolina Szablewska
Idea, Writer
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.
Login
Sign Up
Want to rate or add this item to a list?
Not a member?
Sign up and join the community