Erika Christensen
Elise
Jesse Metcalfe
Craig
Bill Moseley
Kozlowski
Chelah Horsdal
Liane Strader
Fulvio Cecere
Aaron Pearl
Father
Kayden Kessler
Carter
Sheila Shah
Sales Woman
Samantha Gutstadt
Young Woman
Jakob Davies
Boy
Jessie Rusu
Mid-twenties woman
Viv Leacock
Officer Patterson
Yee Jee Tso
Dr. Scanlan
Stephen Park
Young man
Alfonso Quijada
Kurt Max Runte
Guard #2 (as Kurt Runte)
Darryl Scheelar
Officer alvarez
Carl Mazzocone Sr.
Defense attorney
Bill Lippincott
Thomas Greenwood
Ben
Lynn Colliar
Anchorwoman
Marke Driesschen
Reporter #2
Peter Abrams
Judge stanley
Linda Curial
Staff
Paul Herbert
Bailiff
Stephen Miller
Dr. locke
Donita Dyer
Mrs. Holden
John Stewart
Guard #1
J. LaRose
Hunter (uncredited)
Zak Santiago
Young Cop (uncredited)
John R. Taylor
Pastor
Anneke Van Oort
Art Direction
Kate Heslup
Jesse Joslin
Construction Coordinator
Brian Davie
Production Design
R.D. 'Luther' Fairbairn
Property Master
Shirley Inget
Set Decoration
Harvey LaRocque
Additional Photography
Andrew D. Wilson
Camera Operator
Keith Thomson
Peter F. Woeste
Director of Photography
Lionel Hebert
Dolly Grip
Michael Taschereau
Key Grip
Gordon Verheul
Steadicam Operator
Bob Akester
Still Photographer
Andrea Desroches
Assistant Costume Designer
Nancy Bryant
Costume Design
Lee Novak
Key Hair Stylist
Richard Cohen
Jennifer Kipps
Key Makeup Artist
Tanya Howard
Joel Echallier
Makeup Effects Designer
Jessica Best
Set Costumer
Moira Fentum
Ian Doig
Animal Coordinator
Robert Paller
Special Effects Coordinator
Ryan Ennis
Stunt Coordinator
Clint Carleton
Stunt Double
Rob Lieberman
Director
Carol Green-Lundy
Script Supervisor
Hannah David
Assistant Editor
Achim Kapitza
Digital Intermediate
Flavio Bidese
Fred W. Richters
Gerry Gonsalves
Jennifer Lynne Anderson
Ken Hayward
Jim Page
Editor
Calen Zantolas
Gaffer
Chris Madden
Lighting Technician
Judy Lee
Casting
Michelle Morris
Susan Taylor Brouse
Graham Wickstrom
Casting Associate
Lauren Lazell
Russell Boast
Carl Mazzocone
Producer
Mark Burg
Oren Koules
Christopher Lee
Boom Operator
Brian Campbell
Dialogue Editor
Cam Wagner
Foley
Dario DiSanto
Shane Shemko
Matthew Safran
Music Supervisor
Jeff Rona
Original Music Composer
Kris Fenske
Sound Designer
James Wallace
Sound Effects Editor
Matthew Wilson
Graeme Hughes
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Iain Pattison
Paul A. Sharpe
Andrew Smith
Animation
Beau Parsons
Visual Effects Coordinator
Peter Denomme
Visual Effects Producer
Jon Campfens
Visual Effects Supervisor
Marek Posival
Writer
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.
Login
Sign Up
Want to rate or add this item to a list?
Not a member?
Sign up and join the community