Claude Berri
Claude Langmann
Fanny Ardant
Marie Langmann, épouse de Claude
Claude Brasseur
Paul-Édouard
Alain Chabat
Le gynécologue et andologue
Danièle Lebrun
Myriam, ex-femme de Paul-Édouard
Véronique Vella
Julie, entraîneuse
Brigitte Bémol
Agnès
François Berléand
Le docteur Nataf
Olga Grumberg
Nathalie Langmann, fille de Claude
Pierre Semmler
Frédérick, marié et amant de Julie
Myriam Mézières
Une cliente à la vente aux enchères
Nadia Barentin
Monique, l'assistante de Claude
Christian Boutonnet
Christian
Rafael Ortiz
Raphaël
Jérôme Hardelay
Marius, le fils de Claude et Marie
André Schoeller
L'expert
Ronald Virag
Dr. Doppler
Claire Prévost
Une serveuse
Marie-Christine Adam
Femme étude
Nathalie Rheims
Art Department Coordinator
Alain Tchillinguirian
Assistant Decorator
Dominique Castan
Gérard Estero
Eric Bourges
Construction Coordinator
Olivier Radot
Production Design
Christian Gazio
Props
Nadine Hibon
Second Assistant Art Director
François Colou
Title Designer
Frédéric Moreau
Irina Lubtchansky
Assistant Camera
Jean-Paul Toraille
Laurent Pauty
Marion Befve
William Lubtchansky
Director of Photography
André Atellian
Grip
Benoît Bayle
Dominique Fourny
Jean-Michel Fages
Steadicam Operator
Kareem La Vaullée
Jean-Marie Leroy
Still Photographer
Étienne George
Christine Guégan
Costume Design
Françoise Le Téllec
Dresser
Jean-Max Guérin
Hair Department Head
Stéphane Robert
Makeup Artist
Sophie Harvey
Makeup Department Head
Patrick Pittavino
Animal Wrangler
Sylvie Coen
Legal Services
Jackline Tolianker
Post-Production Manager
Helen Othnin-Girard
Script
Pascal Roy
Assistant Director
Thomas Parnet
Director
Beatrice Herminie
Assistant Editor
Elise Fievet
Sylvie Lager
Hervé de Luze
Editor
Jim Howe
Electrician
Loïc Le Pechon
Olivier Cazzitti
Best Boy Electrician, Electrician
Youcef Djedra
Christel Girard Bonnard
Administration
Nicole Heitzmann
Administration, Production Accountant
Sana El Ghoul
Casting Assistant
Patrick Batteux
Executive Producer
Pierre Grunstein
Claude Fenioux
Finance
Olga Fabrizio
Location Manager
Heinz Dill
Producer
Donna Farmer
Production Accountant
Nadia Leu
Production Assistant
Cathy Dutheil
Production Secretary
Alain Mougenot
Unit Production Manager
Michel Filippi
ADR Supervisor
Marc Chantereau
Musician
Michel Peyratout
Raoul Duflot-Vérez
Slim Pezin
Musician, Original Music Composer
Bruno Coulais
Original Music Composer
Michel Kharat
Sound
Judith Guittier
Sound Designer
Laurent Lévy
Michel Klochendler
Sound Editor
Didier Lizé
Sound Engineer
Gérard Lamps
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Visual Effects
Arlette Langmann
Writer
Tonino Benacquista
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.
Login
Sign Up
Want to rate or add this item to a list?
Not a member?
Sign up and join the community