John David Washington
Joshua
Madeleine Yuna Voyles
Alphie
Gemma Chan
Maya
Allison Janney
Colonel Howell
Ken Watanabe
Harun
Sturgill Simpson
Drew
Amar Chadha-Patel
Omni / SEK-ON / Sergeant Bui
Marc Menchaca
McBride
Robbie Tann
Shipley
Ralph Ineson
General Andrews
Michael Esper
Captain Cotton
Veronica Ngo
Kami
Ian Verdun
Daniels
Daniel Ray Rodriguez
Hardwick
Rad Pereira
Lambert
Syd Skidmore
Bradbury
Karen Aldridge
Dr. Thankey
Teerawat Mulvilai
Boonmee
Leanna Chea
Commander Daw
Sahatchai Chumrum
Gan - Simulant Farmer
Apiwantana Duenkhao
Boonmee's Son
Mariam Khummaung
Ah Ying - Simulant Amah
Natthaphong Chaiyawong
Checkpoint Guard
Tawee Teesura
Pilot - Jetcopter
Kulsiri Thongrung
Pilot - Stealth Aircraft
Charlie McElveen
Watkins - Medic
Chananticha Chaipa
Girl With Water Buffalo
Sawanee Utoomma
Mother #1 - Village Hut
Monthatip Suksopha
Mother #2 - Village Hut
Brett Bartholomew
Birdy
Jeb Kreager
Foreman - Digger
Mackenzie Lansing
Harrison - Digger
Stephen Howard Thomas
Old Veteran
Agneta Catarina Békassy de Békas
Peppy Nurse
Brett Parks
Bosworth
Phaithoon Wanglomklang
Plainclothes Simulant Cop
Ron Weaver
Tank Captain
Mav Kang
Tank Tech #1
John Garrett Mahlmeister
Tank Tech #2
Scott Thomas
Soldier - Temple
Kandanai Chotikapracal
Airline Robot
Niko Rusakov
Military Policeman - Spaceport
James David Henry
Technician - Spaceport
Eoin O'Brien
Security Officer - Nomad
Dana Blouin
Tech Officer - Military Lab
Anjana Ghogar
Prija - AI Lab
Pongsanart Vinsiri
Aa-Jaan Vichai
Molywon Phantarak
Screaming Lab Worker
Chalee Sankhavesa
Older Monk
Pat Skelton
American General
Elliot Berk
Congressman #1
Art Ybarra
Congressman #2
Nirun Thongpahusatcha
Assistant Art Director
Paul Chadeisson
Concept Artist
Christian Antolin
Main Title Designer
James Clyne
Production Design
Greig Fraser
Director of Photography
Oren Soffer
Oh Ritchai Phimphalai
Key Grip
Andrew Michael Ellis
Second Unit Director of Photography
Jeremy Hanna
Costume Design
Yvette Shelton
Makeup & Hair
Francesca Van Der Feyst
Hair Designer, Makeup Designer
Christine Bergren
Legal Services
Ricardo Cruz Jr.
Stunt Coordinator
Rob Inch
Supoj Khaowwong
Amparo Alcaraz
Stunt Double
Danny Euston
Miguel Villalba
Pierre Gomes-Tavares
Zoe Purdy
César Solar
Stunt Driver
Ignacio Herráez
Andrey Kasushkin
Stunts
Tanja Keller
Tofan Pirani
Willy Zogo
Georgiana Ramsland
Temp Music Editor
Gareth Edwards
Director
First Assistant Director
Inthira Sawantrat
Jack Ravenscroft
Scott Kirby
Vicki Howe
Script Supervisor
Anne Warter
Second Assistant Director
Joe Barlow
Job ter Burg
Additional Editor
Dylan Merriman
Assistant Editor
Michael Shusterman
Zachary Harrison
Hank Corwin
Editor
Joe Walker
Scott Morris
Sarah Russell
First Assistant Editor
Pithai Smithsuth
Gaffer
Jina Jay
Casting
Courtney L. Cunniff
Co-Producer
Nicholas Simon
Michael Schaefer
Executive Producer
Natalie Lehmann
Nick Meyer
Yariv Milchan
Zev Foreman
Chidchanok Plodripu
Line Producer
Sarawanee Yodnoon
Local Casting
Arnon Milchan
Producer
Jim Spencer
Kiri Hart
Chanida 'Chompoo' Yasiri
Production Supervisor
Jason Kirk
Peter Nightingale
Unit Production Manager
Jamison Rabbe
ADR Mixer
David Bach
ADR Supervisor, Other
Dan O'Connell
Foley Artist
John T. Cucci
Jonathan Klein
Foley Editor
Jack Cucci
Foley Mixer
Tavish Grade
Graeme Stewart
Music Editor
Nevin Seus
Ryan Rubin
Gabe Hilfer
Music Supervisor
Hans Zimmer
Original Music Composer
Jordan Milliken
Other
Ian Voigt
Production Sound Mixer
Erik Aadahl
Sound Designer
Ethan Van der Ryn
Malte Bieler
Dean A. Zupancic
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tom Ozanich
Joshwa Walton
3D Artist
Ian Comley
Effects Supervisor
Neil Corbould
Special Effects Supervisor
Jialing Danni Zhang
Visual Effects Production Manager
Andrew Roberts
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jay Cooper
Chris Weitz
Screenplay
Screenplay, Story
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.
Login
Sign Up
Want to rate or add this item to a list?
Not a member?
Sign up and join the community