Taneli Mäkelä
Martti Hakala
Vesa Vierikko
Jussi Kantola
Timo Torikka
Pentti Saari
Heikki Paavilainen
Vilho Erkkilä
Antti Raivio
Erkki Somppi
Esko Kovero
Juho Pernaa
Martti Suosalo
Arvi Huhtala
Markku Huhtamo
Aatos Laitila
Matti Onnismaa
Veikko Korpela
Konsta Mäkelä
Paavo Hakala
Tomi Salmela
Matti Ylinen
Samuli Edelmann
Mauri Haapasalo
Vesa Mäkelä
Yrjö Haavisto
Aarno Sulkanen
Sihvo
Kari Kihlström
Jorma Potila
Esko Salminen
Matti Laurila
Kari Sorvali
Hannu Jutila
Ari-Kyösti Seppo
Ahti Saari
Esko Nikkari
Yrjö 'Ylli' Alanen
Ville Virtanen
Jaakko Rajala
Eero Melasniemi
Eino Nisula
Pertti Sveholm
Antti Jouppi
Helena Haavisto
Kalevi Kahra
Tarja Heinula
Anna
Pirkko Hämäläinen
Marjatta Hakala
Leena Suomu
Liisa Hakala
Teemu Koskinen
Jussi Hakala
Eero Mäenpää
Pikku-Paavo Hakala
Miitta Sorvali
Esa Suvilehto
Leea Klemola
Aino
Tiina Björkman
Leena
Hannele Mäki-Röhr
Liisa
Veikko Nousiainen
Ahti Kuoppala
Juuso Hirvikangas
Felix Rinta
Hannu Keskijyrä
Ketola
Aarre-Veikko Pekkarinen
Jari-Petri Kuisma
Jaakko Vaissi
Kari Koivumäki
Kauko Laine
Yrjö-Juhani Renvall
Sari Jokelin
Kalle Paananen
Eeva Aalto
Veikko Hemminki
Pentti Rautavuori
Vesa Leinonen
Seppo Ruotsala
Pekka Keltto
Raimo Kössö
Simo Kaappola
Risto Mäki
Pini Hellstedt
Jan Nyman
Ulla-Maija Parikka
Veikko Aaltonen
Ilkka Järvi-Laturi
Esko Jantunen
Matti Mehtola
Tuomas Niemelä
Tuomo Riihinen
Mikko Kallio
Tapani Miilunpohja
Tuomo Rautanen
Tuomo Mäenpää
Paavo Haapamäki
Timo Peräinen
Ossi Kimari
Simo-Pekka Vääriskoski
Leo Kostamo
Markku Köngäs
Seppo Kulmala
Arto Koskinen
Assistant Property Master
Pertti Hilkamo
Production Design
Erkki Lume
Property Master
Jeppis K. Kankainen
Camera Operator
Kari Sohlberg
Director of Photography
Pekka Harju
Still Photographer
Pekka Uotila
Stefan Bremer
Tuula Hilkamo
Costume Design
Seija Haanpää
Hairstylist
Mila Niemi
Makeup Designer
Eero Lavola
Pilot
Esko Saarinen
Ismo Teerioja
Jukka Pikkusaari
Martti Keskinen
Mauri Koski
Paul Autere
Pekka Engblom
Erkki Hiltunen
Pyrotechnician
Lasse Sorsa
Mauri Tikkanen
Terho Partanen
Veikko Kanninen
Esa Parkatti
Special Effects
Mauri Laaksonen
Pekka Parikka
Director
First Assistant Director
Annakaisa Sukura
Script Supervisor
Marja-Liisa Virtanen
Assistant Editor
Keijo Virtanen
Editor
Lighting Technician
Heikki Ortamo
Kari Kekkonen
Marko Röhr
Producer
Juhani Jotuni
Production Manager
Terhi Tammila
Bernd Schmidl
Foley
Hans-Walter Kramski
Jukka Haavisto
Music
Juha Tikka
Original Music Composer
Paul Jyrälä
Sound Designer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tuomo Kattilakoski
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Matti Kuortti
Sound Recordist
David Lewis Yewdall
Supervising Sound Editor
Antti Tuuri
Novel, Screenplay
Screenplay
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.
Login
Sign Up
Want to rate or add this item to a list?
Not a member?
Sign up and join the community