Malcolm McDowell
Professor Noah Melville
Angus Macfadyen
Detective Patrick Kelly
Elizabeth Rodriguez
Sgt. Rebecca Ferraro
Timothy Bottoms
Cameron Morris
Bellamy Young
Daniella Melville
Taryn Southern
Dyonesia Cosa
Whitney Able
Rachel Fry
Lilly McDowell
Evelyn Scott
Sean McCarthy
Professor John Anders
Ashley Wren Collins
Marina Carlson
Dee Wallace
Dean Jean Clark
Robert Harvey
Mayor
Eric Chaikin
Desk Captain
Jeff D'Agostino
Tom
Shahar Sorek
Peter
Emily Roche
Em
Nichole Joor
Student
Marni Rosenthal
Track Coach
Samantha Pallett
Juliet Melville
Lou Mulford
Angela Carlson
Braxton Davis
Chief of Police
Sylvie Rae Elgart Glassman
Missy
Jocelyn Coffman
Assistant Property Master
Elisabeth A. Scott
Production Design
Stephanie Furr
Property Master
Brian Lives
Set Decoration
Lansing L. Smith
Set Dresser
Scott Hinckley
Dan Perri
Title Designer
Eric Curtis
Additional Director of Photography
Miranda Hoffs
Assistant Camera
Daniel Neuwirth
Camera Intern
Laura Bishop
Charlie Stickney
Camera Operator
Justin Troy Dickey
Peter N. Green
Director of Photography
Stephen MacDougall
First Assistant Camera
Jenny Denton
Grip
Sam Schroeder
William Rick Young
Brad Heiner
Key Grip
Eric Jensch
Second Assistant Camera
Tiffany Stern
Still Photographer
Karen Madore
Assistant Hairstylist
Karerina Sanders
Assistant Makeup Artist
Kristen Anacker
Costume Designer
Heather Harmel
Hairstylist
Rebecca M. Graves
Key Costumer
Rhiannon Webb
Makeup & Hair
Yolanda Price
Jamie Sue Weiss
Makeup Department Head
Taylor Barit
Wardrobe Assistant
Andrew Troy
Post Production Supervisor
Clayton J. Barber
Stunt Coordinator
Tamar Simon Hoffs
Director
Charley Cabrera
First Assistant Director
Sam Reinis
Script Supervisor
Daniel Shultz
Second Assistant Director
Tristan Bayer
Colorist
Editor
Zach Rasmussen
Best Boy Electric
Mike Vukas
Gaffer
Rod Robertson
Marc Clebanoff
Co-Executive Producer
Peter DiStefano
Robert Narholz
Co-Producer
Josh Hoffs
Executive Producer
Mark Gan
Sharon Gan
Chante Pickard
Extras Casting
Alfred Sapse
Producer
BJ Ford
Mark A. Baker
Production Coordinator
Producer, Unit Production Manager
Craig Nepp
ADR Recordist
Stacey A. Washer
Boom Operator
Tula Snoeck
Allison Wright Clark
Music Supervisor
Seth Podowitz
Original Music Composer
Sound Editor, Sound Mixer
Biff Vincent
Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor
Jon Greasley
Sound Editor
Dennis Grzesik
Sound Mixer
Matthew Nicolay
Writer
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.
Login
Sign Up
Want to rate or add this item to a list?
Not a member?
Sign up and join the community