Titus Welliver
Harry Bosch
Jamie Hector
Jerry Edgar
Amy Aquino
Grace Billets
Lance Reddick
Irvin Irving
Annie Wersching
Officer Julia Brasher
Sarah Clarke
Eleanor Wish
Jason Gedrick
Raynard Waits
Randy Vasquez
Lou Escobar
Jonathan Ahmadi
Armin
Veronica Cartwright
Irene Saxon
Rose Rollins
Det. Kiz Rider
Pat Skipper
Sam Delacroix
Jenica Bergere
Sheila Delacroix
Mary Page Keller
Christine Waters
Terry Anzur
Monique Barajas
Officer Scott
Robbie Jones
Officer George Irving
Jeff Griggs
Chief of Police John Tenzer
Gregory Scott Cummins
Det. Robert 'Crate' Moore
Deji LaRay
Officer Julius Edgewood
Mark Derwin
Captain Harvey Pounds
Joni Bovill
Ida
Scott Klace
Sgt. John 'Mank' Mankiewicz
John Eddins
Wash
Kent Shocknek
Kent Shocknek / News Anchor / Newscaster
Troy Evans
Det. 'Barrel' Johnson
Erin E. Riegel
Art Department Assistant
Katie Rixon
Art Department Coordinator
Marc Dabe
Art Direction
Mark Achilles White
Assistant Property Master
Nigel Andrews
Conrad Chitwood
Construction Coordinator
Chester Kaczenski
Production Design
Colleen Saro
Property Master
Betty Berberian
Set Decoration
Charlie Vasser
Set Designer
David E. Diano
"B" Camera Operator
Pasquale Attanasio
Best Boy Grip
Paul M. Sommers
Director of Photography
Jason Andrew
Key Grip
Richard Crow
"A" Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator
Aaron Epstein
Still Photographer
Monique Adams
Assistant Costume Designer
Catherine Adair
Costume Design
Juan Lopez
Costume Supervisor
Darlene Brumfield
Hair Department Head
Maggie Hayes-Jackson
Key Hair Stylist
Trent Cotner
Key Makeup Artist
Steve LaPorte
Makeup Department Head
Kevin Hannigan
Special Effects Coordinator
Conrad E. Palmisano
Stunt Coordinator
Russ Tolliver
Transportation Captain
Bruce Hauer
Transportation Co-Captain
Ernest R. Dickerson
Director
Brian Faul
First Assistant Director
Chris Wu
Script Coordinator
Francesco Tignini
Second Assistant Director
Marilyn McMahon Adams
Assistant Editor
Dorian Harris
Editor
Derrick Kolus
Gaffer
Erin Scotto
Associate Producer
Helen Geier
Casting Associate
T.L. Lankford
Co-Producer
Andrew Schneider
Consulting Producer
Diane Frolov
William N. Fordes
Bill Dance
Extras Casting
Terence Harris
Robert Paulsen
Location Manager
Rachel Rusch
Producer
Patricia van Baalbergen
Production Office Coordinator
Tom Smuts
Supervising Producer
Patrick McKee
Producer, Unit Production Manager
Jeffrey A. Humphreys
Boom Operator
Lee Orloff
Sound Mixer
Joe Gonzalez
Staff Writer
Teleplay
Tom Bernardo
Writers' Assistant
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.
Login
Sign Up
Want to rate or add this item to a list?
Not a member?
Sign up and join the community